Check List of ACU Students Sanctioned for Hairdo, Beards & Punk Hairstyles

0

This is the list of Ajayi Crowther University (ACU) Students Sanctioned for Hairdo, Beards Punk Hair Styles.

ACU Students Sanctioned

Authorities of the Ajayi Crowther University (ACU) has published the list of students sanctioned for various Hairdo, Beards Punk Hair Styles as Monday 6th May, 2019.

The list of names has been published below

List  of ACU Students Sanctioned for Hairdo, Beards & Punk Hairstyles

S/N NAMES MATRIC NUMBER DEPARTMENT LEVEL HALL/ROOM
1 Adefila Oluwatoyin Elizabeth 18M04/002 Business Administration 100 DLW B 106
2 Adewunmi Adebisi 18M01/005 Accounting 100
3 Eze Nneka Eunice 18m04/013 Business Administration 100
4 Aribe Mmesoma Miracle 18H02/009 History/Int’l Studies 100
5 Daniel Daniella N. SP20180058 Law FYP
6 Akinro Esther 16M01/001 Accounting 300 DLW C 311
7 Adewole Miracle T. 16M01/054 Accounting 300
8 Onabaro Boluwatife Ore 16M01/025 Accounting 300 DLW A 107
9 Ojo Boluwatife 17M04/007 Business Administration 200
10 Akamagwuna Joel O. 17M04/021 Business Administration 200
11 Banjo Omowunmi 17S01/027 Economics 300 DLW A 308
12 Fashola Funmise 16S05/007 Economics 300 UHF B 102
13 Tolulope Aruwajoye O. 16L01/021 Law 300 UHF E 204
14 Makinde Mayowa 17S06/022 Mass Communication 200
15 Adekunle Tolasade 17S06/073 Mass Communication 200 DLW A 005
16 Olusegun Boluwatife 17S06/002 Mass Communication 200 DLW B 302
17 Folarin Bolatito 18S06/052 Mass Communication 200 DLW B 207
18 Ayanwole Gloria 17L01/018 Law 200 DLW  B 201
19 Oshanisi Mercy 17L01/067 Law 200 DLW A 206
20 Ogundele Praise 15L01/044 Law 400 UFH D 103
21 Asaolu Morenike 15L01/084 Law 400 DLW B 208
22 Okpala Runath 15L01/135 Law 400
23 Nosiko Chizobam 18M01/018 Accounting 100 UFH D005
24 Ashimi Zainab Damilola 18M01/008 Business Administration 100 DLW B002
25 Adeniran Adejoke ACU20180091 Business Administration 100 DLW B103
26 Alade Mayowa 18M04/007 Business Administration 100 UFH B08
27 Laniyonu Adesewa 18M04/015 Business Administration 100 DLW
28 Uchechukwu Priscilla ACU20180195 Business Administration 100
29 Ojekanle John 18EG02/005 Electrical Engineering 100 DLW C308
30 Idoko  Steve Sarah 16S06/026 Mass Communication 300 Ppeter Jasper Akinola A2
31 Olorode Oluwafemi 15S04/052 Mass Communication 300 DLW C104
32 Abioye Florence Oyinloye 16M01/001 Accounting 300 JAH B8
33 Esomogun Ayowale 18S06/044 Mass Communication 200 JAH B33
34 Oshadiya Boluwatife 17S06/031 Mass Communication 200 LAGOS S.14
35 Njuvie Chiden 17S06/ Mass Communication 200
36 Ubanagu Makua 17S06/038 CMS 200
37 Adenira Tomisin 17L01/036 Law 200
38 Lawrence Akani 17L01/043 Law 200
39 Temidayo Adegoke 15L01 Law 200
40 Oke Oyinkonsola 17L01/057 Law 200
41 Shekau 17L01/087 200 DLW A007
42 Ayoola Praise 18M01/047 Accounting 100
43 Afolabi Oluwatobi 18M04/005 Business Administration 100
44 Akere Rilwan 16S06/063 Mass Communication 300 IB A5
45 Adeyemi Temitayo 16S06/059 Mass Communication 300 JAH B1
46 Coe Faith 16M04/027 Business Administration 400 LAGOS F03
47 Ayodele Solomon 16H02/013 History/Int’l Studies 200 SF 05 LAGOS
48 Ogunlana Mautun 17M01/028 Accounting 300 JAH A 20
49 Odior Adeku Emmanuel 15S01/051 Accounting 300 LAGOS SF 03
50 Amaku Polycarp 16M01/010 Accounting 300 JAH B2
51 Adekoya Taiwo 16M01/022 Accounting 300 IB A14
52 Elegushi Sanni 18M04/027 Business Administration 200 IB B12
53 Samuel Tobi 18M04/025 Business Administration 200 IB B8
54 Emmanuel Uwakwe 17M04/022 Business Administration 200 JAH B22
55 Kumsal Kumnan 17M04/029 Business Administration 200 JAH B12
56 Lawal Okikiola 17S05/029 Economics 300 JAH A15
57 Frederick Echefu 16S05/006 Economics 300 LAGOS SF 14
58 Samuel Agboola 16S04/002 Economics 300 LAGOS SF 12
59 Nmenze Miracle 17S05/021 Economics 300 IB A20
60 Adegoke Bukunmi 17S06/003 CMS 200 LAGOS F24
61 Oloi Emmanuel 17S06/073 CMS 200 JAH B28
62 Olakunle Adewunmi 17S06/ Mass Communication 200 LAGOS SF13
63 Animashaun Fuhad 17S06/055 CMS 200 DLH AF23
64 Obafemi David 18S06/103 CMS 200 JAH A6
65 Jedede Tomiwa 15N05/001 Architecture 100 JAH A32
66 Adebisi Earth Science 300
67 Olutayo Adebayo 17L01/061 Law 200 FF 02 LAGOS
68 Baale Oluwaseun 17L01/007 Law 200 LAGOS GF14
69 Omoniyi Doyinsola 17L01/063 Law 200 LAGOS FF09
70 Ugbanagu John 18L01/053 Law 200 LAGOS FF09
71 Olalekan Moses 16L01/004 Law 300 LAGOS SF16
72 Ayodele Victor 16L01/124 Law 300 LAGOS SF16
73 Michael Lana 17L01/047 Law 200 LAGOS FF27
74 Adegunwa Bose 18M01/001 Accounting 100 DLW B105
75 Adeniran Adebola 18M01/604 Accounting 100 DLW B202
76 Ben-bezim Chiamaka 18M04/012 Accounting 100 DLW B111
77 Hundeyin Sonate 16M01/015 Accounting 300 UFH D203
78 Michael Ani Jnr 17H02/023 History/Int’l Studies 300 LAGOS SF20
79 Fajemirokun Sonome 17S05/008 Economics 300 DLW C311
80 Akinola Olajumoke 16S05/014 Economics 300 DLW B305
81 Amoda Adebola 16S05/036 Economics 300 IB A14
82 Chukwuebube David 17S06/081 Mass Communication 200 LAGOS SF04
83 Oladiji Fiyinfolu 17S04/091 Mass Communication 200 LAGOS B208
84 Azubike Nwochukwu 17S04/021 Mass Communication 200 JAH FF06
85 Adegbyega V. 18S01/032 Mass Communication 200 LAGOS GF03
86 Nwobodo Vincent 18S01/002 Mass Communication 200 JAH A29
87 Enwenrem Obinna 17L01/029 Law 200 JAH A23
88 Ayo Ajayi 17L01/012 Law 200 DLW A005
89 Odesanmi Modupeoluwa 17L01/049 Law 200 DLW B211
90 Adeniji Demilade 17L01/008 Law 200 UFH D107
91 Efekemorayi Sarah 17L01/026 Law 200 UFH 201
92 Obiazor Blessing Nkem 16L01/059 Law 400
93 Kolawole Olaoluwatoni Naomi 18L01/037 Law DLW B004
94 Wilfred Chioma 18M04/026 Business Administration 100 DLW B108

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here